Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 24.02.2020

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.19528-0.00500
CADCanadian Dollar11.36580-0.00150
CHFSwiss Franc11.843380.00110
DKKDanish Krone102.61818-0.00070
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.342030.00920
JPYJapanese Yen1001.61692-0.00140
NOKNorwegian Krone101.93890-0.00810
SEKSwedish Krona101.850530.00510
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.95751-0.01460
USDUS Dollar11.81079-0.00180
XAUGold12 963.6500036.22000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo