Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 27.11.2020

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.210070.00200
CADCanadian Dollar11.264110.00050
CHFSwiss Franc11.808780.00370
DKKDanish Krone102.62810
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.19438
JPYJapanese Yen1001.576770.00190
NOKNorwegian Krone101.85027-0.00380
SEKSwedish Krona101.92564-0.00400
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.083370.02140
USDUS Dollar11.64355-0.00130
XAUGold12 969.73000-4.25000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo