Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 11.10.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.19938-0.00180
CADCanadian Dollar11.33249-0.00650
CHFSwiss Franc11.78647-0.00340
DKKDanish Krone102.618810.00020
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.16941-0.00740
JPYJapanese Yen1001.65021-0.00850
NOKNorwegian Krone101.94542-0.00020
SEKSwedish Krona101.804020.01250
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.01193-0.04160
USDUS Dollar11.77319-0.00790
XAUGold12 652.85000-31.82000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo