Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 14.07.2020

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.20374-0.00010
CADCanadian Dollar11.27283-0.00250
CHFSwiss Franc11.83044-0.01040
DKKDanish Krone102.627110.00120
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.17464-0.00900
JPYJapanese Yen1001.61106-0.01230
NOKNorwegian Krone101.833880.00880
SEKSwedish Krona101.883630.00260
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.51315-0.01330
USDUS Dollar11.72639-0.00810
XAUGold13 113.06000-6.17990
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo